Print Page   |   Sign In   |   Register
The Gathering Past Participants

Thank you to all our participants who have joined us for The Gathering! We hope we'll see you in Rocky Mountain National Park (Estes Park, CO) for the 2019 session.

 

2018 Participants 

Donald Abels

Jessie Ashton

Jessica Barraclough

Melyssa Barrera

Bre Berris

Katie Butler

Dennis Campbell

Becky Cooke

Hannah Cotton

Alex Dudek

Matthew Garcia

Amne Harrington

G. Andrew Hohn

Nicholas Hudson

Kristen Kardas

Michael Keane

Jamison Keller

Gina Keucher

Jesse Koch

Erin McHale

Megan Pepper

Steffoni Schmidt

Jess Turuc

Noah Borton - faculty

Justin Kirk - faculty 

Jessica Gendron Williams - faculty

Ryan O’Rourke - faculty

Jeremiah Shinn - faculty


2016 Participants 

Billy Boulden

Kristen Catalano

Kirsten Cirelli

Sarah Cohen

Suzette Cole

Katrina Crawford

Tiffany Dennett

Claire Bailey Dixon

Aubrey Frazier

Jose Grajales

Bethany Grubbs

Daniel Grzesik

Scott Irlbacher

Helen Lahrman

Cristina Luna

Kahlin McKeown

Christianne Medrano

Melissa R. Shehane

Lauren Utley

Viancca Williams

Dustin Wolfe

Justin Kirk - faculty

Jessica Gendron Williams - faculty 

Ryan O’Rourke - faculty 

Jeremiah Shinn - faculty 

Steve Veldkamp - faculty 

     


2014 Participants 

Jason Bergeron

Clay Coleman

Matt Deeg

John DiSarro

Julie Dold

Renee Dowdy

Elizabeth Doyle

Chuck Eberly

Megan Francis

John Holloway

Cassandra Joseph-Johnson

Courtney McKenna

Carol Nickoson

Michelle Robinson

Vinny Sandy

Hannah Seoh 

Todd Sullivan

Brett Watson

Carolyn Whittier

Jeremiah Shinn - faculty

Jessica Gendron Williams - faculty

Dan Wrona - faculty

Mark Koepsell - faculty

Ryan O’Rourke - faculty 

     

2012 Participants 

Katey Beverlin

Chris Blackburn

Vince Bowhay

Annie Carlson Welch

Leah Carnahan

Amy Colvin

Anita Cory

Brandon Cutler

John Duncan

Byron Hughes

Jenny Levering

Nicki Meneley 

Spring-Eve Rosado

R.J. Woodring

Bernard Frankin - faculty

Karyn Nishimura - faculty

Mike McRee - faculty

Mark Koepsell - faculty 

     

2010 Participants 

Blake Bradley

Robyn Brock

Dan Bureau

Anita Cory

Laura Davis Wojtkun

Shannon Sumerlin

Allison Foster

Jessica Gendron Williams

Dean Harwood

MacGregor Hill

Gentry McCreary

Lucy Morlan

Ryan O’Rourke

Josh Orendi

Jessica Pettitt

Teena Reasoner

Allison St. Germain

Todd Sullivan

Matt Supple

Teniell Trolian

Megan Vadnais

Dan Wrona

Bernard Franklin - faculty

Laura Osteen - faculty

Mike Hayes - faculty

Mark Koepsell - faculty

Mike McRee - faculty

Membership Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal